1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like M B R Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,105.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393339
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 601, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,452.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6299022
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oakflorian Park Condomi
  5. Building: Golden Oakflorian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collect
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,772.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5359
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8471709
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
  5. Building: Vinoy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Details for 400 Beach Drive Ne 2605, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,139.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Beach Drive Condo
  5. Building: 400 Beach Drive Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A 26th floor penthouse designed to manhattan standards, this 4,300 square foot sky residence was taken down to the concrete shell, completely rebuilt into a one of a kind, design forward home with swe
Details for 10300 Winter Sparkle Circle, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,069,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,453.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6276187
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview
  7. Middle School: Bridgewater
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feat
Details for 146 4th Avenue Ne 600, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,066.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7457
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8362300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Rowland Place Condo
  5. Building: Rowland Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue Ph 3102, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,377.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1041
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3457224
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TOWER II. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplary design and gracious li
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 205, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,051,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,386.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393242
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine atta
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 402, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,823,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,590.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388385
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7194
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500959
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde

Featured Listings