Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3248
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6387899
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge
- Elementary School: Frank E. Brigham Academy
- Middle School: Lake Alfred
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6404515
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Magnolia Oaks Ridge
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6390564
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8455136
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490762
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
- Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8498754
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
- Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
- 1