Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Lawn
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8486749
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 2nd Add
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1438
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8483680
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 3rd Add
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8497791
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $327,500.00
- Price sqft: $273.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $327,900
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8438508
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 1st Add
- Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6400469
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 2nd Add
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8497798
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 5th Add
- Provided by: BATDORF AND ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8495124
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 1st Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1349
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8458198
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 3rd Add
- Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $234,800.00
- Price sqft: $167.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8493835
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $170,000.00
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8471125
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice