1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mission Hills Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1606 Flint Drive W, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 62.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8471993
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to Mission Hills, one of the most desirable 55+ communities in Clearwater! Perfectly located just steps from the famous Johnnys Italian Restaurant, this beautifully mai
Details for 2935 Feather Drive 65-d, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8477364
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this 55+ two bedroom, one bath condo offers comfort, style, and peace of mind with many major improvements already completed. The renovated kitchen is a st
Details for 1165 Mission Circle 53f, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 886
  8. Acreage: 62.85 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8481783
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Building: Mission Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit located in a desirable 55+ community in Clearwater. This well maintained home offers a comfortable split bedroom floor plan providing
Details for 1185 Mission Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479642
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private Oasis in a 55+ Paradise! Skip the flood insurance and the yard work! This stunning 2BR/1BA updated villa in Mission Hills sits on a premier, private lot with peaceful green views. Why youll
Details for 1188 Mission Circle 46a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated 2BR/1BA END UNIT villa in the 55+ Mission Hills community! Move in ready, this home blends modern luxury with total peace of mind. The open floor plan features hurricane impact windows a
Details for 1395 Mission Drive W 28c, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Oasis in Mission Hills | Clearwaters Premier 55+ Lifestyle Welcome to your turn key retreat in the highly sought after Mission Hills community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 1276 Mission Circle 45a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready end villa is ideally located in the sought after 55+ community of Mission Hills. The community is just off the beaten path, yet near
Details for 2996 Mission Drive E 60e, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $147,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 62.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8489302
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a covered carport and additional storage, located in the desirable 55+ community of Mission Hills. The renovated open kitchen
Details for 1175 Mission Circle 1175, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $143,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 812
  9. Acreage: 62.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Building: Mission Hills Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Low maintenance Florida living in a highly desirable 55+ Clearwater community! The HOA fee includes water, sewer, trash, cable, and internet, making everyday living simple and convenient. This beauti
Details for 2955 Flint Drive S, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503409
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous, move in ready 2 BR/1 BA open concept villa in the highly desirable 55+ Mission Hills community! This beautifully updated home features a chefs kitchen complete with newer appliancesincluding

Featured Listings