1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Morningside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16816 Lakemont Avenue, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3935
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5110190
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Park Rep 2
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage built by Pillar Homes, perfectly situated in the heart of Montverde. Set on a spacious .33 acre lot with no HOA, this
Details for 1424 Stewart Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2614
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498310
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in the highly sought after Morningside neighborhood, ideally located in central Clearwater. This spacious (2126 SF) floor plan offers the versatility today's buyer
Details for 2424 Fairbanks Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501951
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a peaceful street in the sought after neighborhood of Morningside Estates, this charming two bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida lifestyle livin
Details for 1380 Williams Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2626
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6389387
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready, remodeled residence located on a quiet, low traffic cul de sac in the much sought after Morningside Meadows neighborhood in Clearwater, FL. This home provides a spacious
Details for 1368 Williams Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8503053
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to desirable Morningside Estates! NO FLOOD ZONE AND OPTIONAL HOA. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home features a unique and versatile open floor plan designed for comfortable li
Details for 1324 Summerlin Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2140
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8482712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home, ideally located in desirable Morningside Estates of Clearwater! This thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is lovely and redefines flexible living. The spacious living areas flow
Details for 129 Morning Glory Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: P4938153
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Ph 02
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed for the way you live today, this beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home offers a modern, open floor plan ideal for gathering with family, entertaining friends and great for enjoying relaxed backya
Details for 142 Morning Glory Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4938643
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You will be impressed the moment you walk through the door! Its so clean, polished and move in ready! This home is a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Morningside
Details for 103 Morning Glory Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8489377
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 103 Morning Glory Circle in the highly desirable Morningside at Winterset community in Winter Haven. As you step inside, youll be greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light
Details for 144 Morning Glory Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938259
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Morningside At Winterset
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful waterfront resort style gated community of Winterset. ! Enjoy the charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a delightful living experience. Built in 2006, this well maintai

Featured Listings