1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13690 87th Place N, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2322
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8485502
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Terrace
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Seminole, this completely renovated home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and an unbeatable locationall in a non flood zone for add
Details for 13565 86th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2354
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8478479
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Terrace
  5. Provided by: RIGHT TURN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a thoughtful layout that seamlessly blends functionality with character. Featuring separate living, family, and dining rooms, t
Details for 13016 Terrace Brook Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492740
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks At Temple Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning one story block home in the Hidden Oaks community of Temple Terrace offers a rare combination of spacious living and serene waterfront beauty, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 10970 Grove Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8470008
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakdale Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home sits back on a large lot at the end of a beautiful street only allowing turns to the north leaving little traffic and a lot of room to be outd
Details for 8710 Triple Oaks Road, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1383
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6398871
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: A Rep Of Terrace Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfectly updated interior with a blend of style and everyday functionality. The heart of the home is a modern kitchen featuring premium granite countertops an
Details for 2907 Bear Oak Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8490154
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Terrace Townhomes Phas
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Luxury Townhome in Oakwood Terrace Valrico Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably maintained three bedroom, two and a half bath luxury townhome, ideally situated within the
Details for 10307 Councils Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8485427
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Oaks Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on your opportunity to own this 3 bedroom 2 bath single story townhome before it's gone! Whether as an owner or investor this property boasts low HOA dues within a small townhome commun

Featured Listings