Searching on:
- School = Osceola
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10174
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8224
- Acreage: 2.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6399694
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11843
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM720287
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: South Point
- Elementary School: South Ocala
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6304
- Acreage: 13.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM711630
- County: MARION
- City: REDDICK
- Zipcode: 32686
- Subdivision: Fielddreams
- Elementary School: East Marion
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 13254
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM719686
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7056
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8458414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates T
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7245
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8000
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Woodland Park
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $688.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8473321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Noth Redington Beach Sec A
- Elementary School: Madeira Beach
- Middle School: Madeira Beach
- High School: Osceola Fundamental
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,596,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719097
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice