1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1258 Ridge Lake Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,098,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6280
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373776
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. A Custom home in the Reserve of the sought after Oakland Park community. This is a RCB Homes custom built two story, four bedroom, four ba
Details for 720 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5626
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined florida living in the heart of winter garden, where timeless architecture, thoughtful design, & an unbeatable location come together in this exceptional custom built residence. Situ
Details for 906 Allendale Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5263
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park B2
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a custom residence where calmness, grace, and thoughtful design greet you from the moment you arrive. In the quiet part of community, overlooking peaceful pond views, this luxury home featur
Details for 620 Tubb Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6758
  10. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1903
MLS#: O6362142
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Oakland
  5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This exquisite gem has endless opportunities: a wellness center, wedding event venue, and Airbnb. Not looking to own a bed and breakfast? This would also make a fantastic stately re
Details for 1040 Bass Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8479903
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The build is done!! If you hurry an opportunity beckons brand new all block dunedin construction home w/5 bedrooms, 4 baths & 3,000 sq. Ft. At the four
Details for 1156 Civitas Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6309
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6385496
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Parkb1
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller!! Experience luxury in this immaculate 2022 custom RCB home, featuring high end upgrades and a versatile floor plan. The main level flex suite with a massive closet is perfect as an o
Details for 250 Walker Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3953
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110973
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Town
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of downtown Oakland, FL, this newly renovated two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Situated on an oversized lot of nearly 1/2 acre, the property includes a resort
Details for 744 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3948
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388775
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned fronting one of Oakland Parks picturesque green spaces, this exceptional home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy PARK SIDE living in one of Winter Gardens most celebrated communit
Details for 897 Landrum Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4027
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6404632
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Winter Garden's most coveted addresses nestled in the heart of the Golf Cart District, this beautifully appointed Oakland Park home delivers the Florida lifestyle you've been waitin
Details for 907 Easley Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3193
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6406147
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled beneath a canopy of mature trees and perfectly positioned across from a park, this charming home welcomes you with a spacious covered front porch where you can relax and enjoy nature and the p

Featured Listings