1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oasis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15078 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3236
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is itthe one buyers wait for and rarely catch in time. One of the final opportunities to own in Del Webb Oasis, a highly sought after 55+ community by Pulte Homes, where lifestyle isn't an upgrad
Details for 13780 Fresh Ivy Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3913
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403387
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant and nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after del webb oasis of winter garden, a guard gated 55+ community where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together
Details for 13043 Sandcastle Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $876,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1943
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience with the Palmary dream home. Formerly a model home, this stunning one story residence showcases a thoughtfully designed layout with 3 spacious be
Details for 15162 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5139203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis Phase 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HEATED SALT WATER POOL IN A CONSERVATION LOT! This exceptional Mystique model by Pulte showcases one of the most impressive outdoor living spaces within Del Webb Oasis, a boutique 55+ resort style com
Details for 13343 Sunny Retreat Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379591
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The neighbors call this home the best kept secrets in Oasis. Sip your coffee from from the comfort of your backyard facing due east and enjoy the gorgeous sunrise, every morning!In the evening, you'll
Details for 21812 Carson Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3658
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8459858
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Oasis
  5. Provided by: SUN N FUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THE BEST OF BOTH WORLDS when you own in this community of only 28 custom homes that allows you to be nude in your backyard, but textile in the front. This offers a beautiful lifestyle of being able t
Details for 13846 Fresh Ivy Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2864
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6346706
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13846 Fresh Ivy Street, nestled in the highly desirable Winter Garden area, just minutes away from world famous Orlando attractions. This home is easy on the eyes and offers the perfect ble
Details for 13066 Sunny Retreat Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1899
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6351526
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. All photos and videos shown are of model homes. All homes are sold unfurnished. Del Webb Oasis offers the famous 55+ lifestyle and a location just minutes away from world famous Or
Details for 2424 Dekan Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3569
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7882836
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Oasis
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller dropped the purchase price to $619,000.00. 3 Bedroom, three bathroom home with Large office. This home is situated in a small boutique community that allows residents to be nude in the privacy
Details for 13360 Sunny Retreat Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142297
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Provided by: FRONTLINE FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the renowned 55+ lifestyle at Del Webb Oasis, a world class, resort style boutique community offering exclusive amenities, a prime Horizon We

Featured Listings