1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Wind
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14383 Crest Palm Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,166,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,176,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4467
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107222
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ELLINGTON II Our beautiful, huge 2 story home, with 6 Bedrooms and 4 Baths. This great floor plan boasts an open concept family/dining/kitchen area al
Details for 14371 Crest Palm Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,114,989.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5110664
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Arlington Floorplan 3,140 Sq. Ft. | 4 Beds | 4Baths | 2.5 Car Garage | Move In ReadyWelcome to the Arlington with Bonus a thoughtfully designed, 2 sto
Details for 14353 Crest Palm Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,039,091.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3760
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Sample Image Arlington Floorplan 2,740 Sq. Ft. | 4 Beds | 3 Baths | 2.5 Car Garage a thoughtfully designed, 1 story home by Dream
Details for 12490 Gust Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3106
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478661
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: 1st Floor Guest Suite | Loft | Larger Backyard | Corner Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Amercia's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sherwood at 12490 Gust Court i
Details for 12411 Gust Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487539
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Loft | Corner Lot | Cul de Sac Lot | Deep Lot | Best Seller | Model Plan. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome
Details for 13673 Tropical Breeze Way, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2577
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8421517
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Magnolia at 13673 Tropical Breeze Way in Palm Wind! The bright and open layout of this new home features an ex
Details for 12423 Whisk Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $386,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3106
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479463
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Cul de Sac Lot | 1st Floor Guest Suite | Deep Lot | Wooded View | Loft. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sherwood at 12423 Wh
Details for 13655 Tropical Breeze Way, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $381,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8412297
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Azalea at 13655 Tropical Breeze Way in Palm Wind! Step inside from the front porch to a welcoming foyer and p
Details for 13520 Tropical Breeze Way, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $376,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2577
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8444588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Conservation View | Convenient 1st Floor Living | Popular Plan. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Magnolia at 13520 Tropical Breez
Details for 13502 Tropical Breeze Way, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $351,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437925
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Conservation View | Flex Room | Popular Plan. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Seneca at 13502 Tropical Breeze Way in Palm Wind

Featured Listings