1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Audubon. Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,459.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 988
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8490790
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South Tampa Prime Development Opportunity! All three parcels make up just over a half acre and is 167x137 prime for development zoned RM16. Mitchel Wilson Plant school districts. Great South Tampa
Details for 305 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8498265
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South Tampa 3 bedroom Bungalow with Large Fenced Yard that is 55x138, One Car carport Fully remodeled kitchen with island, bath, and renewed wood floors. Finishes include Stainless steel appliances,
Details for 301 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 988
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8497491
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous South Tampa House on Corner Lot, Large Fenced Yard that is 55x137, One Car Garage! Fully remodeled kitchen, bath, windows, and wood floors. Finishes include Stainless steel appliances, grani
Details for 303 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $805,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1136
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8498054
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming South Tampa home with a large fenced yard 55x137 and 1 car garage. Located in the sought after Park City near SoHo District and Hyde Park Area. The home features two spacious bedrooms and one
Details for 111 Albany Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2625
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8461814
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: North Hyde Park City Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, great bright sunny beautiful townhouse a corner location. High ceilings all new wood floors. 3 private bedrooms all with private baths. Guest half bath on 2nd level. Large op
Details for 2604 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You won't want to miss this rare opportunity to build your dream home or a multi family product on nearly a quarter of an acre (.22 acres). It is zoned RM 16, which allows for residential multi family

Featured Listings