1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3301 Maple Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in beautiful Snell Isle! Situated on a unique and highly desirable 90 foot waterfront lot, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath well maintained home offers nearly 3,400 square feet in one of St. P
Details for 3598 10th Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375817
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering of timeless waterfront elegance, this custom built Costanza residence is a masterclass in refined coastal luxury. From the moment you step inside, the home makes a striking first impre
Details for 1024 44th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Never Flooded stunning Waterfront Home! From the moment you enter, the exceptional attention to detail and thoughtfully curated custom finishes are immediately apparent. Enjoy breathtaking waterfront
Details for 1113 45th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8427296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores 4th Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in North East Park Shores offering floor to ceiling views from multiple rooms of the serene saltwater canal. Protected mangroves across the canal ensures your privacy. Approximately
Details for 1922 Hillcrest Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1974
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6391910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: East View Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Residential and Commercial Investment Opportunity in Colonialtown/Downtown Orlando! This well located property at the corner of Hampton and Hillcr
Details for 1100 36th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1723
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8495604
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a tree lined street, this exceptional residence is designed for comfort and elegance. The property is ideally located within proximity to local amenities and recreational facilities. T
Details for 912 Lake Jessie Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: G5109288
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: East View Parkway Pb 13 Pg 4
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* Unique Investment or Multi Generational Living Opportunity on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes! * Set up as a Kosher Kitchen, or can separate the lower floor into 2 units. Looking for income potentia
Details for 1129 39th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $634,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2386
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8468900
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
High and dry in Northeast St. Petersburg, this home did NOT flood during recent storms. Welcome to 1129 39th Ave NE in St. Petersburg, located in the desirable Northeast Park Shores neighborhood, one
Details for 918 Academy Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4253
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8474864
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates East
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 918 Academy Drive, a property that offers the one thing modern developments can't: space to breathe. Nestled on an expansive lot of nearly ha
Details for 10484 Eastpark Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2988
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6391114
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: East Park
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained two story home in the East Park community of Lake Nona. As you enter, youre greeted by a versatile sitting area and dining room combination perfect for hosting gathe

Featured Listings