1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Persimmon Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3417 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $558,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3323
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500072
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in a sought after Wiregrass community! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers style, comfort, and energy efficiency. The
Details for 3435 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $551,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501654
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story David Weekley home in the desirable Persimmon Place community. This new construction residence offers a thoughtf
Details for 3371 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,470.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2819
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500116
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in a sought after Wiregrass community! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers style, comfort, and energy efficiency. Th
Details for 3582 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $401,670.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $421,670
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491950
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction end unit 2 story townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place, featuring a community pool and thoughtfully designed amenities. Enjoy a rear
Details for 3547 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $362,060.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $382,060
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2233
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494303
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This stunning new construction end unit townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance living. Featuring a rear entry
Details for 3578 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $352,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490976
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction townhome by David Weekley, located in the desirable Persimmon Place community, complete with a community pool . This home offers a rear ent
Details for 3535 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2233
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500157
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in Persimmon Place, in the sought after Wiregrass Ranch school district! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers sty

Featured Listings