1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinehurst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3014 Waverly Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4081
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8477607
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: LR ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Steps from Bayshore Boulevard and Waverly Park this fully custom home includes the best of South Tampa with an unbeatable location and a highly sought after school district. Featuring high end finishe
Listing Details for 1976 Summit Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1835
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8491851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Meadow Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning, move in ready 3BR/2BR home in the heart of Dunedin! Boasting a sleek, fully updated kitchen and modernized bathrooms, this home is designed for those who love to entertain. Th
Details for 6908 Oregon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1942
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6392077
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
  6. High School: Chamberlain
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6908 N Oregon Ave in Tampa, a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and style. Situated in a prime location
Details for 1151 Circle Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2152
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4959985
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Central Florida POOL Home with NO HOA or CDD!! Welcome to 1151 Circle Drive in the heart of Lake Wales, home to Bok Singing Tower, outdoor activities galore! This 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage is teeming
Details for 6916 Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1324
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: W7885557
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
  5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No flood zone + no hoa! With a full price offer seller will help with closing costs, offer a 1 year home warranty, reinburse inspection costs at closing
Details for 1127 Lakeshore Boulevard, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2494
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: P4937553
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Sub
  5. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP! 3/2 HISTORIC HOME WITH POOL IN LAKE WALES!!! 1920 Single family home on spacious lot with views of Lake Wailes. Covered wood deck to the in ground pool with screen enclosure. Large wraparo
Details for 1147 Circle Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $302,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2537
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: P4938253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Sub
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. CLEAN MOVE IN READY! HURRY ON THIS ONE! NO HOA! Walking distance to Lake Wailes Lake and City of Lake Wales walking trails, recreation, playgrounds, soccer fields and youth ball diamonds.
Details for 7015 Dakota Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 441
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1066
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8350733
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$3,000.00 SELLER CONTIRBUTION TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS...Previous buyer's financing failed! Home appraised over list price, FHA appraisal onfile. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house offers approxima
Details for 7019 Willow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8498428
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FOUR FLOWERS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the heart of historic Tampa, just moments from Zoo Tampa, Riverfront parks, and the vibrant Seminole Heights Dining Scene, offering the Perfect
Details for 324 Bassedena Circle S, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1043
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6398127
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Court Sub
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see 324 Bassedena Cir S, recently updated with a new roof and fresh interior paint, creating an inviting atmosphere throughout. The kitchen is equi

Featured Listings