1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pioneer Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8792 69th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2536
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6391419
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A generous open floorplan is the focal point of this single level home, where the kitchen, dining room and Great Room effortlessly flow into one another, making multitasking a breeze. A covered lanai
Details for 8904 69th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2733
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356362
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Disclaimer: Photos are of a furnished model. This single level home boasts a low maintenance layout with an open floorplan that connects the kitchen with the living and dining area
Details for 6913 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,830.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2133
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471618
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75. This community has a perfect
Details for 9193 71st Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $268,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403106
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Wellton
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story home opens to a modern kitchen shared access to an intimate dining area and a welcoming family room, ideal for seamless modern living. Thoughtfully situated upstairs are all three b
Details for 9177 71st Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1852
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6391466
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Wellton
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story home features a smart layout designed to maximize space and promote ease of living. On the first floor is a modern kitchen that merges into an intimate dining area and a welcoming f
Details for 6788 90th Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $272,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM719674
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Be sure and tour this stunning "Candlewood" model featuring 2 BR 2 BA with all the upgraded finishes you've been looking for. The Designer kitchen features center island, white cabinets, quartz count
Details for 7212 91st Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1510
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403099
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Wellton
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story home opens to a modern kitchen with a center island and direct access to the family room, ideal for seamless modern living. Ideally situated upstairs to provide residents with maxim

Featured Listings