1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Providence
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3019 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4524
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405774
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Newly completed contemporary masterpiece The Aspen. ABD's award winning contemporary design for Hampton Green. This incredible 5 bedroom/4 bath home has huge windows that allow in tons of natur
Details for 3056 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382919
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! This custom courtyard pool and spa home on the 11th hole at Providence Golf Club is the perfect family retreat. Contemporary finishes and styling abound in this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece. T
Details for 408 Chelsea Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5507
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6350800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living at its finest in this fully renovated, never lived in smart home located in the prestigious Providence Golf and Country Club, one of Central Florida's most exclusive gated commu
Details for 3015 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6270977
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready! This incredible Aspen II inventory home by ABD has been priced to sell! It would cost you $250k more to build this new so hurry! This is a fantastic deal. This home is LOADED. Contemp
Details for 3036 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3801
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6372980
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Courtyard 50 model in Hampton Green at Providence! This contemporary show stopper is located directly on the 11th hole of Providence Golf Club. From the moment you pass through the front
Details for 10744 57th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505714
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Providence Place
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully designed home that blends comfort, style, and the best of Florida indoor outdoor livingperfectly situated in the heart of Pinellas County and located in a non flood zone for a
Details for 3060 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382925
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed/3 bath one story courtyard home on an end lot no neighbors on one side. This home is directly on the tee box of the 11th hole at Providence Golf Club. Beautiful, private courtyard po
Details for 3044 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6378045
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom courtyard home with pool and spa located directly on the 11th hole at Providence Golf Club. This contemporary show stopper provides the best in indoor outdoor living in a perfect 3
Details for 13145 Zori Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4579
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6394437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Providence
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced right and move in ready! Situated in the Windermere community of Providence, this home offers spacious living across two floors. Upon entering, y
Details for 419 Chelsea Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4285
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497544
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Provided by: OLANDER REAL ESTATE PLLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Providence Golf and Country Club, a quiet golf community situated close enough to Disney but far enough away to enjoy the peaceful quiet of t

Featured Listings