1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reflections
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501746
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Direct Beachfront Corner Unit Reflections on the Gulf, Indian Rocks Beach. Experience turnkey beachfront living in this fully renovated corner unit at the sought after Reflectio
Details for 900 Gulf Blvd  104, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare ground floor, end unit on the sands of Indian Rocks Beach! With your private lanai mere short distance from the white sugar sands of one of Americas beast beaches, this homes view will stop you i
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 702, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections on the Gulf, a premier BEACHFRONT community in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor, offering sweeping, unob
Details for 4910 Sky Blue Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3535
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501623
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections in Lutz. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an open layout, beautiful finishes, and a great location! The main level features hardwood floors and plantation shutters through
Details for 18034 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3550
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single family home located in the quiet and highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, this home combines comfo
Details for 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5720
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Reflections community in Lutz. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the charming
Details for 18037 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2926
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475921
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Set on a spacious, FULLY FENCED, COR
Details for 1073 Turtle Lake Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2273
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5146113
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Reflections
  5. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1073 Turtle Lake Court, a bright and spacious home featuring an open, inviting floor plan designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. Step outside to enjoy a large screened in
Details for 3221 Merlot Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4961538
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Reflections West
  5. Provided by: REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into easy Florida living with this beautifully refreshed home in desirable South Lakeland. Designed with an open floor plan that flows like a breeze from room to room, this home is perfect for bo
Details for 871 Reflections Loop E, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6367947
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Reflections East Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful opportunity home with 3 bedrooms plus a den easily convertible into another room. The main room with its bathroom. This property is ideal for both investment and housing, located in a very q

Featured Listings