1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12128 41st Place, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 529
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6261135
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un Five
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the spacious charm of this 2.4 ACRE PROPERTY, offering endless possibilities for outdoor activities, future expansion, or creating your private retreat. 6 MIN FROM WORLD EQUESTRIAN CENTER. Don
Details for 12880 66th Street, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6190
  10. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC528833
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 03
  5. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ELEGANCE AT ITS FINEST! This exquisite 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate with luxurious upgrades is a true masterpiece that blends the charm of town and country living. Designed with no detail overlooked,
Details for 11551 128th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5342
  8. Acreage: 5.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721636
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5.39 acre mini farm with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and 3 car garage in one of the most sought after areas of Rolling Hills, Dunnellon, FL. This almost new, 2,861 Sq Ft home, built in 2023, offers lots
Details for 7539 129th Terrace Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3745
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404814
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Custom Built. Acre Plus. Shop Big Enough to Actually Use. This isnt a builder grade box dropped on a lot. Its a true custom build by Brije Custom Homes, 2025 Builder of the Year a
Details for 13989 89th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3745
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404829
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6877 131st Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3164
  10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM693312
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MODEL HOME ICF INSULATED CONCRETE FORMS HOME that delivers unmatched storm protection, thermal insulation, superior energy savings, acoustic insultat
Details for 4649 121st Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3757
  8. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370619
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 05
  5. Provided by: COMPLETE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by Halona Development Group, this beautifully crafted residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, quality, and thoughtful design, set in a peaceful area. This spacious home features 4 we
Details for 7399 140th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4117
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM724278
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 02
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12416 67th Lane, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2487
  8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4692110
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A corner 1.40 Acres with a unique and well designed layout house. 10 minutes from The World Equestrian and 25 minutes from HITS. Ocala, The Horse Capital of the World. A spacious house built in 2024 w
Details for Tba 62nd Place, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3335
  10. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722618
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 04
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This is a home that simply gives you more of what you love: Space, luxury, affordability, and quality craftsmanship. With

Featured Listings