1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Stewart Arms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9 Haig Place 612, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 818
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3503685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Sixth floor large end unit with southeast exposure. Spacious split floor plan with a waterview from every window & sliding glass doors. Hurricane rated windows. The stall shower has been converted to
Details for 5 Gateshead Drive 107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8453629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms Clydebank
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms Clydebank Bldg Apt 107
  6. Provided by: VENIE BRINSON REAL ESTATE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated and has adjusted price to $35K Under 2026 Appraised Value! Contemporary Waterside Haven! At the coveted Clydebank building within Royal Stewart Arms, refined living merges with shorel
Details for 9 Haig Place 801, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1181
  10. Acreage: 2.81 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8468207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: BREMER-BJURQUIST INC REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**$20,000 PRICE REDUCTION!** PARADISE FOUND! This condo is located on the top floor of the Royal Stewart Arms HIAG building. It is a corner end unit with spectacular panoramic water views of Honeymoo
Details for 2 Causeway Boulevard 208, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1123
  7. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498012
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing water views from this 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor condo on the dunedin causeway. Enjoy morning coffee or sunset wine from your enclosed all weather porch. You can walk or bike along the dune
Details for 7 Elgin Place 301, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 2.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8484027
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Delightful Dunedin and your own Tropical Paradise on Honeymoon Island. This 3rd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo has been lovingly cared for. This condo offers privacy, comfort, n
Details for 7 Dunoon Place Unit 104, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1141
  8. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8483513
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms Inc. Dunoon
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms Inc. Dunoon Bldg 3
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Now available! NEWLY remodeled, ground floor, waterfront 2 bedroom 2 bath gem has it all! Location location location! Just yards away from the entrance to award winning Honeymoon Island State park w
Details for 9 Haig Place 704, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 975
  10. Acreage: 2.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8455842
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms 7 Condo
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms 7 Condo
  6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Paradise awaits you! Unexpected relocation has resulted in the availability of this sought after Haig building, as well as a desirable high floor, where your balcony looks out entirely on the protecte
Details for 9 Haig Place 312, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1181
  10. Acreage: 2.81 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8460608
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal living at honeymoon island! Welcome home to # 312 at the completely updated 9 haig building at the stunning royal stewart arms. All milestone inspections completed and repairs fully done and a
Details for 7 Dunoon Place 304, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1141
  9. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8410948
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo with ELEVATOR nestled off the Dunedin Causeway in a desirable 55+ community! Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this move
Details for 9 Haig Place 312, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 819
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 2.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: U8230828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller has agreed to pay all assessments known prior to closing. Enjoy a true slice of paradise with this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner condo unit with beautiful views from all the amenities! The pool,

Featured Listings