1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saddlebrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6853 12th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 5.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM707542
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in NW Ocala within Saddlebrook Equestrian Park, this 5+ acre property is just 7 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 15 minutes from HITS! Offering both comfort and versatility, the pr
Details for 1145 63rd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5388
  10. Acreage: 6.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM717176
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
  5. Elementary School: College Park
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious gated equestrian community of Saddlebrook, this exceptional 6.24 acre estate offers a rare blend of refined residential living and a lifestyle tailored to equestrian ent
Details for 29318 Whippoorwill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 452
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8350685
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, private golf course retreat where modern elegance meets unparalleled privacy in the renowned Saddlebrook community. This fully remodeled 3 (could be 4) bedroom sanctuary is set on an ex
Details for 3607 Breeders Cup Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3076
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348577
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living in this fully renovated pool home, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Saddlebrook community of Gotha. Blending timeless elegance with modern sophistication, this reside
Details for 1934 Thoroughbred Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6401305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Youll feel right at home the moment you step into this beautifully maintained one story home in gotha, fl, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable saddlebrook community. Offering 4 b
Details for 3321 Furlong Way, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1981
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6383391
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Gothas most desirable communities known for its top rated school district and strong sense of neighborhood connection, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is a rare op
Details for 5344 Cobblestone Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2485
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8507697
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for that charming home that is all on one floor that has all the space you need and is easy to keep up with so you don't feel like all you do is clean, clean, clean? Here it is. Emacu
Details for 5348 Saddlebrook Way 2, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 398
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8372282
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers 1,688 square feet of comfortable living in the highly sought after, gated community of Saddlebrook in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Curren
Details for 4947 Mill Pond Road 3103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1798
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442766
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Condo
  5. Building: Saddlebrook Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  8. High School: Wesley Chapel
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
YES, the "Grand Lifestyle" you have been waiting to live "is right here" OR maybe you are looking for the "Best Investment" yes, it is right here OR you can have both at the same time. PLUS, 24 hour G
Details for 5434 Saddlebrook Way 3, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8350898
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Golf Cc Condo Ph
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Time to buy a 3 bedrooms 2 1/2 bath home in the Saddlebrook community and enjoy the time walking, playing golf or tennis. This community is a golfer's and tennis player paradise. You will enjoy the ma

Featured Listings