Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8485220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,990.00
- Price sqft: $343.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490839
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8469800
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489851
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
- Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $231.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,990
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2371
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483357
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Apex At Seminole Heights
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,990.00
- Price sqft: $200.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8382791
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $524,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 08/13/25
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8410758
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights Twnhms
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8474114
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8499425
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Seminole Heights Townhomes
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $479,990.00
- Price sqft: $202.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,990
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2371
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482383
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Apex At Seminole Heights
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice