1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sereno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2900 Gulf Boulevard 201, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1824
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8451738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Carport Space #9 SOUTHWEST CORNER UNIT Step into your fully furnished coastal sanctuary and experience the ultimate Gulf living! This stunning corner unit on the second floor offers breathtaking Gulf
Details for 2900 Gulf Boulevard 202, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1390
  9. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8451747
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct, gulf front condominium! This home is being sold furnished. This beautiful waterfront home has been remodeled from ceilings to the floors. Ceramic tile floors that look and feel like wood. Smoo
Details for 2502 Alligator Flag Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3750
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390173
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some photos have been virtually staged. Stunning upgraded single story home on a wide estate lot with a rear view of pristine conservation land. Let's
Details for 17434 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109429
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home with Unobstructed Views Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,964 sq. ft. residence featuring a loft, den, and generously appointed details throughout. From the m
Details for 17571 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6360820
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Great Oportunity, Wonderful View, Relaxing place, Enjoy Florida.
Details for 17804 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $597,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3626
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5145097
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Near Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions, this David Weekley Highlander in gated Serenoa Village Two offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a flexible layout designed
Details for 17896 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5145249
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Listing in beautiful Serenoa Village 2. Gated community. Large home with upgraded gourmet kitchen plenty of cabinets, huge quartz counters, open space, plenty of room for a big family. It boasts
Details for 2369 Palm Park Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 876
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6164940
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes
  5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Serenoa Lakes in Clermont offers a serene setting amidst picturesque conservation areas, wetlands, and stunning lakes, making it an ideal single family home community. Residents can relish the plethor
Details for 17398 Saw Palmetto Ave, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5087
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6288465
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***HUGE PRICE REDUCTION*** Motivated seller!! Now is the chance to own this like new home in the private resort community of Serenoa!! *** This nearly new 5 bedroom, 3 bath home truly has it all. A
Details for 17128 Basswood Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6378342
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 1 Ph 1b1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own

Featured Listings