1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12907 Cedar Ridge Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2221
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6403759
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this Hudson home! Step inside into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the center of the home. As you move through the dining room you find the kitc
Details for 12914 Buckhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2095
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7883372
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
  5. Provided by: TREASURE HUNTING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price cut! Seller willing to assist with buyers closing costs with strong terms! Welcome to your updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with modern upgrades. This home has impact windows throughout, a new
Details for 12632 Buckhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $34.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7328
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8454311
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE: Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home POOL home a beautifully updated kitchen, complete with a den, screened in pool lanai, and
Details for 12233 Smokey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1360
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878336
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
  5. Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in Hudson. It has updated vinyl flooring through out the home and both bathrooms have been updated. The kitchen has been updated with stainles
Details for 12813 Kellywood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $211,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8476286
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! This is a great home and great location! This Open 2 BR 1 Bath is perfect with oversized 1 car garage & Luxury Vinyl throughout. The kitchen is beautiful with so many cabinets, oversized pantry
Details for 12809 Kellywood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1504
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7882798
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hudson
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYERS' COUNTY DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE NOT GOING THROUGH! First time home buyers, landlords and snowbirds. This home is a fit for all. Fully renovated kitchen with new cabine

Featured Listings