1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10462 177th Place, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $223,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM724261
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Provided by: JUDY L. TROUT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home in the sought after Spruce Creek South 55+ gated golf course community offers exceptional blend of comfort, updates, and location, featuring an extended 2 car
Details for 10689 174th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $222,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5109057
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Central Florida living in the heart of Summerfield! Located in the desirable 55+ community of Spruce Creek South, this cute as a button Pecan model offers comfort, privacy, and access
Details for 10034 175th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $227,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1770
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5107367
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow price improvement!!! Welcome home! Lovely villa being offered fully furnished and move in ready "turnkey" yes even the dishes come with the house, ready for you to make it your home! The additiona
Details for 17577 104th Circle, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $232,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2043
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5110615
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Big price drop for your motivation!!! Take a look at the big added bonus attached garage and the rear fence with no rear neighbors! Welcome home to spruce creek south premier 55+ gated golf cart comm
Details for 9667 173rd Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM707768
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South Xiv
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Spruce Creek South, a vibrant 55+ Gated Golf Community with 24 hour guarded gate security, residents enjoy an abundance of clubs, activities, and amenities designed for an active lifestyle.
Details for 10418 Tulip Field Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1878
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8366207
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Avelar Creek South
  5. Elementary School: Corr
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Nestled in the sought after gated community of Avelar Creek, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is a fantastic opportunity for first time homebuyers or savvy investors. The spacious bac
Details for 10599 178th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1653
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: G5104689
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Elementary School: Stanton
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this lovely maple model. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom,1 car garage plus golfcart garage. You're greeted with a cute porch in front. And fully enclosed florida room, also concrete open patio f
Details for 17945 104th Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $222,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1134
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5108782
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South Vi
  5. Elementary School: Stanton
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just reduced! Welcome to resort style living in Summerfield! This beautifully maintained Cypress model is in the sought after 24 hour guarded, gated 55+ community of Spruce Creek South and offers com
Details for 17590 96th Ave, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5110783
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South
  5. Provided by: TEAM WYN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this perfect house. Lived in part time since its purchase. Most of the furniture and kitchen dishes, etc. will convey. Location is perfect for this property close to community center,
Details for 17965 102nd Terrace, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $156,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2006
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: G5106829
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek South 04
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within a private, gated 55+ golf community in Summerfield, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath bank owned home offers an affordable entry into a gated golf c

Featured Listings