Searching on:
- School = Lake Weir
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $290,250.00
- Price sqft: $118.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2442
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM715060
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
- Elementary School: Legacy
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724252
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 13
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5106043
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Elementary School: Stanton
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $286,500.00
- Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM708390
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 12
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $286,070.00
- Price sqft: $190.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724427
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,070.00
- Price sqft: $190.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM716321
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724215
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 51
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1099
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM707665
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
Single Family
- Price: $283,070.00
- Price sqft: $188.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $281,070
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723296
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $283,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM713899
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Lake Weir Harbor Estate
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice