1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Trails West Residentia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 37513 Campo Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $213,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1919
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6369841
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails West Residentia
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Must See Home in Spanish Trails West a vibrant 55+ resident owned community in Zephyrhills. Enjoy full ownership with no lot rent and a very low monthly HOA of just $142, covering cable TV, high spee
Details for 37644 Pinata Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8498043
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails West Residentia
  5. Provided by: VITIS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable, turnkey florida living! Nestled in the heart of the vibrant 55+ community of spanish trails west, 37644 pinata avenue offers resort style living defined by comfort, connection, and the fre
Details for 37537 Pinata Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $138,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1628
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497385
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails West Residentia
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE CHOICE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New listing in Spanish Trails West where the HOA is $142 a month, and you get Internet, TV, Lawn Mowed, Heated Pool, Club House and a friendly, busy community. This 1988 home has 1,008 sq.ft. and upd
Details for 7123 Siesta Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1130
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8486795
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails West Residentia
  5. Provided by: TOOLBOX SISTERS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7123 Siesta Street, tucked away on a quiet, private street in the desirable Spanish Trails West community. This well maintained and furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable livin
Details for 37605 Amigo Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $116,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $122,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8432040
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails West Residentia
  5. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spanish Trails West 2 Bedroom | 2 Bath | Corner Lot with Pond View Enjoy Florida living in this spacious home featuring a lovely pond view and a patio perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxatio
Details for 37536 Amigo Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $118,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1212
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8483857
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails West Residentia
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT... Welcome to this charming two bedroom, two bath home nestled in Spanish Trails West, a 55 plus Co Op community. STW is a HOA community desired not only for its close proximity to s

Featured Listings