1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7303 Birds Nest Court, YALAHA, FL 34797
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6034
  8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382514
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Springs
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Estate on Lake Harris. Offered to the discerning buyer seeking the optimum in waterfront living. This custom estate is nestled on 0.83 acres with 105 feet of unobstructed shoreline wi
Details for 22370 Skyview Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8669
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7878148
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Forest
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4 full bath, 2 half bath heated pool home in the highly desirable Spring Lake Forest community truly your home in the sky! Custom built by a local architect w
Details for 1226 Golden Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2773
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6375779
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 1926, 1226 Golden Lane is truly golden a timeless Tudor style residence that has been lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated while preserving its original character and architectural i
Details for 1228 Spring Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2405
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6323910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in One of Orlandos Most Coveted Neighborhoods A Timeless Residence on Spring Lake Drive. Nestl
Details for 24350 Lanark Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2358
  9. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7883484
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Area Incl. Class 1
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful country living on 10+ acres featuring a 3BR/2BA home with a large detached 2 car garage. Beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms are a must see! Enjoy Florida's natural beauty on your water
Details for 5483 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4035
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2257888
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Assoc Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Property Hub 1, LLC.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Property Hub1 presents this bank owned 2 story single family pool home built in 1970 & renovated in 2017 located in Brooksville, FL (aprox 45 min N of Tampa). Sale is comprised of 3 structures (main,
Details for 36245 Spring Lake Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3408
  8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6405141
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Manor
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Welcome to this completely renovated Lakefront Modern Pool Farmhouse sitting on a rare 0.81 acre double lot with water views and access from two sides! Located on a quiet
Details for 8013 Sergeant Pepper Dr, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1980
  9. Acreage: 3.05 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5109144
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Blue Spring Lake Sub
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover peaceful country living with modern convenience on 3. 05 acres of tranquility! Built in 2020, this 1,980 sq ft double wide manufactured home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with thoughtful
Details for 34710 Clayton Road 9, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405055
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Valley Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning property located at 34710 Clayton Rd, Lot 9 in Dade City, FL. This LAKEFRONT ACRE lot provides a prime opportunity to build your dream home amidst beautiful surroundings. The
Listing Details for 34710 Clayton Road 14, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406056
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Valley Estates