1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10004 Tulip Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $177,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8451530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas No. 2
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath Villa with an attached carport is 950 sq. ft. in the desirable 55+ community of Springwood Villas I. This home is ideal for downsizing or snowbird living and features i
Details for 9805 Lily Street N 9805, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8501788
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Building: Springwood Villas
  6. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in Active 55+ Community Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Pinellas County. Designed for comfort an
Details for 4999 Springwood Court, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $147,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8498592
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and easy Florida living. Inside, youll find neutral tones and natural light, creating a bright
Details for 10009 Tulip Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 950
  10. Acreage: 4.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8481024
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Building: Springwood Villas
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ONLY ONE OF FOUR IN THE COMMUNITY WITH A LARGE SCREENED PORCH AS WELL AS A FLORIDA ROOM!!! Enjoy effortless Florida living in this charming two bedroom, two bath villa located in the highly desirable
Details for 10007 Daffodil Street N 183, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8476805
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in Springwood Villas, an active 55+ community. This light filled 2 bedroom villa offers tranquil pond views and a thoughtfully designed layout that feels both
Details for 9821 Lily Street, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1052
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8477042
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home offers comfort, convenience, and easy Florida living. Inside, youll find neutral colored walls and abundant natural sunlight, creating a bright and welcom
Details for 4991 Springwood Court 282, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8483666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO INCOME VERIFICATION Ask me how! Located in the 55+ community of Springwood Villas, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers comfortable, low maintenance living. The home features an open livin
Details for 4995 Trillium Court N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 830
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8444155
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa in the desirable 55+ Springwood Villas I community. This light filled home features a neutral interior, wood laminate flooring, and an open, inviting layout. Th
Details for 9905 Dahlia Street N 27, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8444760
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Springwood Villas I, a highly sought after 55+ community in central Pinellas Park offering maintenance free living with exceptional amenities
Details for 9850 Lily Street N 117, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 830
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8507048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Villas
  5. Provided by: CAMELOT INC REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OPPURTUNIY AWAITS in sought after Springwood Villas a very popular and active 55+ community, This home has huge potential for someone wanting to renovate and make it to their liking. The home boasts 3

Featured Listings