Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Steeplechase
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9677
- Acreage: 3.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8425808
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 886
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 5593
- Acreage: 16.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6162828
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7549
- Acreage: 2.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8477302
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $825,000.00
- Days On Market: 739
- Acreage: 3.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8241398
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8484112
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Ph
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: J LONG REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC539539
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Ph 02
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1