1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5445 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1220
  8. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4678571
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Resort On St Pete Beac
  5. Building: Sunrise Resort On St Pete Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this rare penthouse residence perfectly located in the heart of world famous St. Pete Beach. Rising above the shoreline with commanding views of both the G
Details for 16943 Sunrise Vista Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3908
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6390340
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Iii Sub
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private pool + no rear neighbors + 6 bedrooms, the space and lifestyle you are looking for! This 6 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,100 square feet of
Details for 16641 Sunrise Vista Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3374
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147973
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Ii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront pool home with a fully fenced yard, offered fully furnished and ready for immediate enjoyment or rental income. Designed with the Florida lifestyle in mind, this
Details for 1507 Blue Horizon Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3909
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148745
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Iii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Home in Desirable Clermont Community! Welcome to this move in ready home featuring brand new upgrades throughout. This well maintained property offers a bright and open floor pl
Details for 209 Catawba Street, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $476,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2883
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6403785
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Fruitland Park! Pool home with detached guest suite/in law quarters. This well maintained property features a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main residence (just under 1,700 sq ft) plus a separ
Details for 16816 Rising Star Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R4911154
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph I Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. Provided by: HOMES UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
*** Roof has been replaced**** Spacious and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story pool home in the desirable Sunrise Lakes community. This well maintained property features an open and airy floor pl
Details for 1521 Blue Sky Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2918
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5145122
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Ii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Amazing two story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with spacious living areas throughout. This well designed home offers generously sized bed
Details for Sunrise Plaza Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405741
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Plaza
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a commercial lot in the rapidly growing Four Corners area of Clermont, located within Sunrise Medical Plaza along the high traffic Highway 27 corridor. Positioned amon
Details for 1455 Blue Horizon Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3309
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5108736
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Iii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located just minutes from Walt Disney World and surrounded by everyday conveniences! Enjoy close proximity to Lowes, Walmart, a Publix anchored shopping cente
Details for 1533 Blue Sky Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3950
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5108855
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Ii Sub
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get ready for fun in the sun at this delightful 2390 sq ft home in the gated Highlands at Summerport community! Step inside a bright, open concept living, dining, and kitchen area, perfect for enterta

Featured Listings