1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timberwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4893 Panga Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145484
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Community pool, no rear neighbors, and just 10 minutes to Downtown Mount Dora! This move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2023 is located within walking distance (.3 mi) to Round Lake Char
Details for 1328 Calmito Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $423,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3172
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6363342
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: NEW STREET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! $163 a square foot for this Immaculate 5 Bedroom 2,696 Square Foot Home Near Orlando in Mount Dora Built 2024, Stunning Hayden Model: 5 Bedroom 3 Full Bath + Office + Upstairs LoftReady for Immed
Details for 5235 Mahogany Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147689
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A preferred lender is offering up to $5,000 in buyer credit, making this exceptional home even more attractive. Welcome to 5235 Mahogany Drivewhere m
Details for 5301 Greenheart Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $406,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389239
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located just minutes from Downtown Mt. Dora and the 429 backing to green space, this spacious 3/2, all concrete block constructed, home with front & back porches, optimizes living
Details for 8506 136th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2361
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5109472
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that offers the space, flexibility, and comfort todays buyers are searching for. With over 2,000 square feet, this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home provides the versatili

Featured Listings