Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropic Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6426
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4890
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494857
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Lakeview Fundamental
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $756.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3767
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483498
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $471.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8485651
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
- Provided by: BAY VISION REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3435
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504706
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $975,000.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506703
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8486750
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $742,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $743,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5109605
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores Sub
- Elementary School: Eustis Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4683484
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8491802
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tropic Shores
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice