1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5104 Whispering Leaf Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3852
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels D1 D3 E
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, where space, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together seamlessly. Situated on an expansive nearly half
Details for 3205 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3527
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4691457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels A2 And B2
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in the Twin Lakes community of Valrico, situated in a cul de sac setting and directly across from neighborhood amenities, including tennis courts, basketball courts, and op
Details for 3209 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3382
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8480200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels A2 B2
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3209 Partridge Point Trail! This exceptional home is located in the highly desirable Twin Lakes community of Valrico offering a convenient commute to Tampa and a setting that blends privacy
Details for 3026 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3271
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8498701
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the move in ready Valrico sanctuary youve been waiting for. Nestled in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly blends
Details for 8605 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4677046
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 5 bedroom and 3 bathroom, has a potential for a ental income with independent entrances as well as bathrooms. Currently rented on a month to month basis making 5k income mon
Details for 4810 Water Lark Way, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3551
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8496904
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels A2 B2
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4810 Water Lark Way, an exceptionally maintained residence. This beautifully appointed 2,917 sq. ft. home with a three car garage rests on an expansive .26 acre, cul de sac homesite, offeri
Details for 6035 19th Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $511,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8443814
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Sec 1 Twin Lakes A
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in highly desirable Shore Acres, this beautifully maintained corner lot pool home offers the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for and it has never flooded. Major system updates provide p
Details for 2963 Hickory Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3105
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8483751
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in the coveted Twin Lakes community of Valrico, known for its serene lakes and grand oak trees, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a thoughtfully designed layout and abundant living space. Positio
Details for 2927 Hickory Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3198
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8494363
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the sought after Twin Lakes community, this spacious 4 bedroom pool home sits on a desirable corner lot surrounded by mature landscaping and the natural beauty the neighborhood is known
Details for 6436 Cardinal Dr, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2025
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504140
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Mnr
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, complete with a formal dining room and a spacious Florida room/den. The split bedroom floor plan offers added privacy, while ceramic tile flooring ru

Featured Listings