1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villamar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3964 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2387
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502449
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Open first floor creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. Upstairs
Details for 1210 Zambrana Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5506
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6401308
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the heart of Winter Haven! Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this charming property at 1210 Zambrana Ct offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Fea
Details for 1015 Corso Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3816
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7522449
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like new 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a functional open layout and abundant natural light. The kitchen overlooks the main living area, making it perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft a
Details for 416 Corso Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3168
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4938389
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Seller will contribute $10,000 at closing to be used at buyers' discretion for a permanent or temporary interest rate buy down or closing fee. Move In Ready 5 Bedroom Home with Resor
Listing Details for 5013 Kaia Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502448
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! Open floor plan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen. Visit Villamar and explor
Details for 5128 Sylas Jax Avenue E, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,255.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2903
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2227 square feet on two story including 4 bedrooms with loft, 3.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung
Details for 2783 San Marco Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph 5
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning BRAND NEW two story home offer 4 bedroom, three bathrooms and loft in the Villamar community. No need to wait and build as this home is move in ready, now. From the moment you step inside, y
Details for 4450 Rapallo Avenue, , FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $342,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 59
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10542885
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 5
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story home in the desirable Villamar community. open concept layout ideal for modern living. The kitchen offers **quartz countertops, modern appliances, refrigerator, and breakfast nook*
Details for 3151 Laurel Oak Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961605
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2029 square feet one story including 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with shaker style cabinets with crown molding,
Details for 3337 Costello Cir, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4959241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why buy new when this is BETTER than NEW? This immaculate and spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 2 car garage, a fenced backyard and a water view! What more could you ask for? Its the perfect

Featured Listings