1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walden Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2913 Aston Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3643
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6378989
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Aston Woods
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is providing a home inspection report upon receipt of offer and offering concessions toward the buyers closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence locate
Details for 1549 Huntington Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8486781
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1549 Huntington Lane a beautifully updated three bedroom, two bath home nestled on nearly a quarter acre lot in the heart of Clearwater. With all the big ticket items already taken care of
Details for 824 Ashentree Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2093
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8502471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Looks like a model! Immaculate and extremely well maintained! Move right into this spacious town home built in 2015 with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2 car garage, and inside utility! New carpet on
Details for 1939 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1736
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Pond View Townhome in a Peaceful Gated Community. If youve been waiting for a townhome that offers privacy, nature views, and key updates already completed, this is the one. This spacious 3 be
Details for 1919 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1734
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8473047
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Plant City, perfectly situated in a NO CDD, GATED community just 5 minutes from downtown and all the best
Details for 1944 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1674
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R4910360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Provided by: CHRISTOPHER SCOTT REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well kept 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the gated Walden Woods community, offering convenience, value, and a low maintenance lifestyle. Built in 2007, this home features 1,572 sq f
Details for 1943 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1674
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8478212
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1943 Greenwood Valley Dr, a beautifully maintained end unit townhome in the gated community of Walden Woods, where low maintenance living meets peaceful surroundings. This spacious 2 bedroo

Featured Listings