Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,540,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6219
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6387379
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watersidejohns Lkph 1
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4879
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404708
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watersidejohns Lkph 1
- Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: SIERRA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $344.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6359935
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,120,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8452755
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 515
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8329281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8496614
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $999,995.00
- Price sqft: $435.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8498482
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,045,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8463700
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $899,990.00
- Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3116
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8465342
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4121
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5106247
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice