1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Groveland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 722 Black Eagle Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3526
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5109621
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Eagle Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PEACE OF MIND LIVING!! Seller Concessions offered for Rate Buy Down, down payment, closing costs and pre paids! Extensively updated and well maint
Details for 308 Free Range Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $511,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $521,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 330
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3452
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6318899
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Rainwood
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into a world of luxury with our spacious Big Bend, a single story living option, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, flex room and a 2 car garage. The thoughtfully designed l
Details for 1883 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3830
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372955
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover exceptional comfort and convenience in our closest available Wilshire plan to neighborhood amenities! Boasting impressive 9'4" first floor ceilings, this thoughtfully desi
Details for 6949 Sunkist Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,629.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $507,629
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376155
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Trinity Lakes, a highly desirable master planned community offering comfort, flexibility, and resort style living. This Lopez Max Flex home features 2,858 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed l
Details for 673 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $502,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,790
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2959
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388481
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 70s
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The luxurious Largo single story home combines modern comfort and style. An open plan layout connects the kitchen, family room and the casual and formal dining spaces together to p
Details for 1383 Water Willow Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3908
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5099899
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Lake Douglas Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price reduced! Welcome to this large 2 story home that boasts an impressive 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with fresh interior paint and and it has an a
Details for 5700 Lake Erie Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 32.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109033
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 132324
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique one of a kind "Very Private" property in rural area yet quick commute to town. Totally wooded 32+ acres, including open marsh with islands in center of property, PLUS hard road frontage. Appr
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5074
  8. Acreage: 32.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5109444
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 132324
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique, one of a kind "Very Private" property in rural area yet quick commute to town. Wooded 32+ Acres, including open marsh with islands in center of property, plus hard road frontage. Also, 4292 S
Details for 18550 Lake Emma Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6339449
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emma Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** LAKE ACCESS ** ASSUMABLE LOW INTEREST RATE MORTGAGE ** NO HOA ** Looking for the perfect place to live life on your own terms? Look no further: No HOA! Private neighborhood Boat Dock! Almost an ac
Details for 1879 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400377
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style and comfort with our only Move In ready Vero plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring 94 ceilings on 1st floor, and an open concept layout perfect for modern liv

Featured Listings