1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westchester
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2869 Weathersfield Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4252
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6395849
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Of Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: GILLEN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome guests through an impressive two story entryway into this beautifully maintained home designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious family room serves as the heart of the home, feat
Details for 12012 Northumberland Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3056
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8500710
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Weschase area, this beautiful pool home offers serene pond views within the gated community of Westchester. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a spacious 3
Details for 12219 Bishopsford Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8498118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this stunning move in ready home in the highly sought after Westchase area! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this beautifully maintained property is lo
Details for 1844 Oxton Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 544
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6257513
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2804 Countryside Boulevard 3, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8471646
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Lake Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined living in the sought after Westchester Lake community. This elegant three story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,400 sq ft of thoughtfully designed li
Details for 636 Coke Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379919
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Place
  5. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home Near Downtown Winter Garden. Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is located just minutes from the heart of downtown Winter Garden
Details for 634 Foster Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 696
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8451057
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Place
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming bungalow that's been completely renovated and is now move in ready! Rebuilt down to the studs in 2022, with all new systems and finishes, new roof, electrical, plumbing, central HVAC, floorin
Details for 2824 Countryside Boulevard 315, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1115
  8. Acreage: 3.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Lake Condo
  5. Building: Westchester Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Westchester Lake! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living in a highly desirable Countryside location. The property features a 1 car detached garage and a convenient
Details for 9013 Westchester Circle 32, TAMPA, FL 33604
Condominium
  1. Price: $76,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8498998
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Manor A Condominiu
  5. Building: Westchester Manor A Condominiu
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfort and convenience in this charming first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with an assigned parking space. Step inside to find laminate floors throughout, a spacious master suite with a wa

Featured Listings