Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodlawn
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3267
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8470901
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Woodlawn
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3477
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8473003
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Woodlawn
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8466046
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Woodlawn
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2322
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: TB8500812
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Woodlawn
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3284
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8454947
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Woodlawn Heights
- Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8479813
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Woodlawn
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 624
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8420827
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Woodlawn Neighborhood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $55,000.00
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4960919
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Woodlawn Sub
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1