1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wyndrush Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 34187 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501331
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Upgraded 3BR/2.5BA Townhome Prime Wesley Chapel Location | No Carpet | Move In Ready Welcome to Wesley Chapel living at its finest! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome at 34187
Details for 34224 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3669
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392178
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed townhome in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area. This modern residence features a bright, open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and
Details for 4382 Sailplane Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6392202
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel community. This residence features a bright, open concept layout designed to elevate everyday living and make
Details for 34179 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8503700
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy low maintenance living with a low HOA fee and NO CDD fee in this bright 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage built in 2022 on a CONSERVATION LOT with no backyard neighbors. The kitchen stands out with
Details for 34196 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2068
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8482045
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Maintenance free living with all the comforts of home is yours with a very low hoa fee in this cheery 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhouse. Built in 2023 and truly like new, this home combines stylish desig

Featured Listings