1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3524 Litchfield Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3359
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6344422
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Hills Ph 4a
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sought after 55 plus community of Heritage Hills featuring this popular Kennedy II model! Back on the market! Buyer fell through. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! T
Details for 15932 Robin Hill Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,849.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5147635
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: ROBERT MICHAEL & COMPANY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop the car! The ultimate turnkey powerhouse new roof, new a/c, new water heater, new flooring, new pool & spa heater, and more! Welcome to your priva
Details for 3807 Beacon Ridge Way, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5148095
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Beacon Ridge At Legen
  5. Provided by: GO FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bed 3 bath home with patio overlooking the 11th fairway at Legends Golf Course Community ,a 24 HR manned gated community. Access to Clubhouse with Gym , smiming pool ,childrens playgr
Details for 893 Rivers Crossing Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 212
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6351747
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossing
  5. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
McNair Plan in Gated Cagan Crossings by Pulte Homes This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom McNair floor plan offers thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought after gated community of Cagan
Details for 2751 Vitality Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2391
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6364772
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Wellness Rdg Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Two Story Corner Home in Clermont Spacious, Modern, and Ideally Located Welcome to this stunning two story home in the highly sought after community of Clermont. Perfectly positioned on
Details for 3658 Maidencain Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6386986
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Bay Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
****Price Improvement!**** Don't miss this South Clermont home in the desirable Sawgrass Bay communityperfectly located for the best of Central Florida living and minutes from the areas top attractio
Details for 2987 Santa Marcos Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6404387
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Verde Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Picture yourself settling into this move in ready single story home in the established Verde Ridge community of Clermont, where comfortable living, thou
Details for 7845 County Road 561, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 736
  5. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6202373
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Postal Colony 272325
  5. Provided by: LIBERTY HOME SALES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
County Road 561 splits this parcel into two unequal halves with two road frontages of 665 feet on the western side and 509 feet on the eastern side. Verify with Lake County for a possible two lot spli
Details for 2839 Fitness St, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5111125
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2839 Fitness St, a stunning 2024 built home nestled in the sought after Wellness Way community in Clermont, FL. This two story gem offers just under 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully design
Details for 17411 Million Lakes Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2628
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6369929
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2 story, four bedroom home built in 2022 has the perfect and most sought after floor plan in the community. It is in one of the best spots in central Florida, just steps away from Walmar

Featured Listings