1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1717 Retreat Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 425
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1940
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5121728
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Retreat At Silver Creek
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom end unit townhome located just minutes from Disney and Central Floridas top attractions! Whether you're looking for a turnkey vacation renta
Details for 3550 Fairwaters Court #c, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1773
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6368915
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Hills Ph 6b
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully upgraded villa in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Heritage Hills, with over $25,000 invested in modern improvements. The newly lowered bar opens th
Details for 1507 Tranquil Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1900
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6388671
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Provided by: CHOICE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Serenity where contemporary comfort meets resort style living. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offers the ideal blend of style, function, and Florida charm. The o
Details for 13415 Fountainbleau Drive 5-6, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1969
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6398727
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Ridge Condo At Magn
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready condo in the highly sought after gated community of Magnolia Pointe in Clermont! This well maintained home offers over 1,500 square feet of living space, a 2 car attached garage, and acc
Details for Osprey Pointe Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5108055
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful oversized homesite in one of Clermont's most exclusive waterfront gated communities. Osprey Pointe is an established small community with pristine custom homes and mature trees. Just steps
Details for 1523 Still Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $311,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1981
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6370910
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreata stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome nestled in the sought after Serenity at Silver Creek community. Whether you're seeking a personal haven or a lucrative short term
Details for 17505 Placidity Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390606
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!! Welcome to Serenity at Silver Creek where comfort meets the magic of Central Florida living! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offers 1,501sq ft of thoughtful
Details for 16450 Golden Eagle Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2188
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403690
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Eagleridge Ph Iii Sub
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits at 16450 Golden Eagle Blvd! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious layout with a true split floor plan, open concept living area, and high ceilings that enhance the sense of
Details for 17430 Placidity Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2153
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5104671
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenity At Silver Creek Sub
  5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this beautiful well maintained fully furnished 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath end unit town home with splash pool in the Serenity at Silver Creek community in the rolling hills of Clermont. This to
Details for 3538 Fairwaters Court B, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1909
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5107747
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Heritage Hills 55+ community in Clermont, this pristine, beautifully maintained home features the popular St. Lucia floor plan, offering two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and

Featured Listings