1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Listing Details for 17411 1st Street E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6584
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4690994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gay Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, discover an exceptional blend of sophistication and coastal living in this stunning new construction home, perfectly positioned o
Details for 515 Columbia Drive, TAMPA, FL 33606
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Bedrooms: 12
  4. Baths: 12
  5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8499289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Provided by: HOME AMERICA REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 12 unit multifamily asset located on Davis Island. Strong in place income with significant upside through short term rental conversion. Currently ALL 12 units leased. Financial detai
Details for 42 Somerset Street, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,167.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 618
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2998
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: U8255576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional & rare short term rental opportunity with a prime Clearwater Beach location! Discover unparalleled profitability with this stunning short term rental property well suited for large group v
Listing Details for 425 Hiawassee Rd Road, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 2.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374722
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This land including 3 parcels: 25 22 28 0000 00 023(2.13 Acres); 25 22 28 0000 00 024(2.17 acres);25 22 28 0000 00 101(0.34 acres), total near 4.6 acres land. great location to build townhouse or
Details for 5001 Latrobe Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5845
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6389183
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Traditional five bedroom four and a half bath pool home with an open layout in Isleworth Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac
Details for 8600 Hata Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7594
  10. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6335502
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Preservelaureate Park Ph 3
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Luxury Living at Its Finest. This warm, contemporary residence blends modern transitional style with the highest level of finishes throughout. Offering approximately 5,718 sq. ft. of livin
Details for 6225, 6229 Deen Still Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $938.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3728
  8. Acreage: 34.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481170
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  6. High School: Lake Gibson
  7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set within 34 acres of protected Florida ranchland, this extraordinary two home property offers a rare lifestyle designed for aviators, ranchers, farmers, and nature enthusiasts seeking privacy, open
Details for 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,554.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7067
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462862
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec Blks
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction and scheduled for completion by summer 2026, welcome to 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard NE, an exceptional luxury residence located on a quiet cul de sac in one of N
Details for 3013 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8077
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8503755
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Omar Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW luxury home located in a newly developed area of privately gated estate homes on a rare 0.40 ACRE LOT. Constructed by the well respected builder, Kingfisher Development, this home is a fortr
Details for 702 Berrocales De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 7352
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495311
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Avila
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: LEE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within Avila, this custom residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths, 6,062 square feet of living space, and a 5 car garage on an a

Featured Listings