1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Grenelefe%Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 686 Olde Camelot Circle 3275-6, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $142,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1123
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: P4935703
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished condo with In Law Suite This is a 2 bedroom 2 bath located on the 2nd floor. Step into this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom condo featuring soaring wood paneled ceilings and slidin
Details for 3566 Camelot Drive 6, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401379
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Opportunity in Grenelefe! Set in a beautiful community with mature landscaping and winding roads, Grenelefe offers a private and peaceful lifestyle that feels tucked away yet remains convenient
Details for 4196 Abbey Court 4196, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1123
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6386456
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Abbey Court Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Abbey Court Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd FLOOR CORNER unit is being offered FULLY FURNISHED nestled in the popular community of Grenelefe. As you enter the unit you immediately notice the open concept floor plan and the
Details for 543 Maple Leaf Court 543, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4937241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  7. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 2 BED 2 BATH INVESTMENT CONDO: This condo unit is on the first floor and has been renovated with new laminate flooring in the dining and living room areas, with both bedrooms having new car
Details for 19 Aspen Dr.  19, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4933247
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Aspenwood At Grenelefe Ph 1 Co
  5. Building: Aspenwood At Grenelefe Ph 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming Condo in Aspenwood at Grenelefe A Tranquil Escape Near Central Floridas Excitement! Tucked away in the serene Aspenwood at Grenelefe Community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers a pea
Details for 163 Palm View Court 3483-4, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4936394
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2070-2071 Corner Lake Drive Ab, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: P4938021
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Condo Corner Lake Ea
  5. Building: Grenelefe Condo Corner Lake East
  6. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR A QUIET OASIS? This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Grenelefe offers comfort, convenience and peace of mind. Rebuilt from the studs in 2005, it features updated electrical,
Details for 193 Palm View Court 3453-4, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5108538
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom first floor condominium offering comfort, convenience, and Florida living at its best. This light filled residence features an open concept layout, spacious livin
Details for 2094 Corner Lake Drive 0, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: P4936875
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Cond
  5. Building: Grenelefe Cond
  6. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Gateway in a tranquil surrounding. This is a 1 bedroom 1.5 Baths Condo located in Haines City minutes from many Attractions. Disney, Legoland and many more parks for your entertainment. take
Details for 2115 Corner Lake Drive E, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 974
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8494250
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Condo Corner Lake Ea
  5. Building: Grenelefe Condo Corner Lake East
  6. Provided by: BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price to sell immediatelyseller motivated! Dont miss this move in ready, rent ready 2 bedroom condo in Haines City offering exceptional value for both homeowners and investors. No Rental Restrictions.

Featured Listings