1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Dundee Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 230 Terra Lago Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1577
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388947
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms At Highland Reserv
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect home away from home or a high performing short term rental near orlandos world famous attractions? This fully furnished, turn key 3 bedroom/3 full bath townhome in regal palms
Details for 204 Terrace Ridge Circle 204, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1758
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6392765
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
  5. Building: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
  6. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  7. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  8. High School: Davenport
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome! This inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, first floor corner unit presents a thoughtfully designed space, with an open layout, spacious bedrooms, and a private, covered patio, creating a warm atmo
Details for 6346 Bayberry Blvd Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $197,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4936920
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HOME WARRANTY & PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Now offered at a fresh new priceyour opportunity just got even better. Discover the best of retirement living at Brookhaven, a welcoming 55+ community! This charming
Details for 543 Maple Leaf Court 543, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4937241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  7. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 2 BED 2 BATH INVESTMENT CONDO: This condo unit is on the first floor and has been renovated with new laminate flooring in the dining and living room areas, with both bedrooms having new car
Details for 13201 Indian Creek Drive B, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 981
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146967
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Golf Resort Condo
  5. Building: Lake Marion Golf Resort Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  7. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Florida lifestyle you have been dreaming of! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium is perfectly positioned for snowbirds seeking a warm seasonal escape, investors lo
Details for 635 Lake Marion Golf Resort, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5146954
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Golf Resort
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Florida Lifestyle Starts Here Villa Living at Its Best! Whether you're escaping the cold, searching for a smart investment, or dreaming of your own Florida vacation home this is the one you've
Details for 428 Cardinal Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $61,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5143784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice residential lot in Poinciana. With water, sewer and power available. Check it out and see if this is your perfect dream home location. This may also be a good investemnt lot. Go Direct.
Details for 1223 Wahneta Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $30,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 287
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6143227
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Dundee Elem