1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Island%Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 223 Island Way 7f, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8389468
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Way Towers Condo
  5. Building: Island Way Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: SHORELINE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary Waterfront Living in the Heart of Island Estates with $10,000 in closing cost incentives offered by the seller! Welcome to 223 Island Way, Unit 7F, a meticulously maintained 3 bedroo
Details for 223 Island Way 2d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1345
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8504217
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Way Towers Condo
  5. Building: Island Way Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront community living at its finest! This beautifully upgraded corner unit features a rare double balcony layout, offering stunning indoor outdoor flow with floor to ceiling sliding glass doors
Details for 200 Woodette Drive Tr-b (102w, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 952
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1249
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8214853
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Island Towers
  5. Building: Island Towers
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the small beach town lifestyle in this beautiful waterfront condo in Dunedin, Florida, just steps from the causeway leading to Dunedin Beach and Honeymoon Island. Enjoy breathtaking views of St.
Details for 223 Island Way 4a, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 971
  8. Acreage: 1.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8467188
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Way Towers Condo
  5. Building: Island Way Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Island Way Towers Waterfront Living at Its Finest Welcome to Island Way Towers, where island living meets modern comfort in the highly desirable Island Estates community at 223 Island Way. This be
Details for 300 Woodette Drive 504b, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1180
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484111
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Island Towers
  5. Building: Island Towers
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: CELTIC REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Island Towers, Dunedins hidden gem on the Causeway and live the beach town lifestyle in this waterfront condo offers. Life on the Dunedin Causeway means you are minutes from the causeway b
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 608, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8487384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: GULF BAY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise Island Towers Condominium unit 608, ideally located on Paradise Island in Treasure Island and surrounded by beautiful waterfront homes and residences. This spacious two bedroom, tw
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 403, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 107
  7. Bldg sqft: 1065
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8497929
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to coastal breezes and sweeping water views at this beautifully located condominium in the heart of Treasure Island. Positioned on the 4th floor
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 604, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1065
  7. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: W7884384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Paradise Island Tower where you can experience resort style coastal living. This beautifully positioned corner unit 6th floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, an
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 711, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8472314
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: KM LEGACY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A big and bright four room residence with water views from every window awaits you. Walk into the entry foyer with its oversized guest closet to see the wide, lovely living room with sliding glass doo
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 414, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8491853
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Island Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Paradise Blvd Towers This impeccably kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence boasts 1,050 sq. ft. of smartly designed living space, crafted for those who appreciate room to entertain, relax, and savor the F

Featured Listings