Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palmas%Altas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5130920
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Palmas Altas Condominium
- Building: Palmas Altas Condominium
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402095
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Palmas Altas
- Building: Palmas Altas
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403801
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Palmas Altas
- Building: Palmas Altas
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,990.00
- Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,990
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6349948
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Palmas Altas
- Building: Palmas Altas
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5148788
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Palmas Altas
- Building: Palmas Altas
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6387987
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Palmas Altas
- Building: Palmas Altas
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1