Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Springwood%Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: GC537343
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM710857
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village Condominium
- Building: Springwood Village Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 911
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM724561
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM721106
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $117,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM715848
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $112,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM705500
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1