1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11005 Underwood Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1199
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled & move in ready! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, block home located in the highly sought after plantation subdivision in the heart of
Details for 1522 25th Street D, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: GC537343
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condo nestled in the highly desirable community of Springwood Village. This fully furnished turnkey ground floor end unit condo is perfectly located, with amazing
Details for 1556 27th Street C, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM710857
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village Condominium
  5. Building: Springwood Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This two story condo in Springwood Village Condominium offers 952 sq ft of heated living space with 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and one half bath. The community offers amenities including a pool and tenn
Details for 2410 16th Avenue H, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 911
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM724561
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1st Floor Condo at end of street. Ceramic tile throughout, Stackable washer/dryer unit. Enjoy your morning coffee on your own enclosed Florida Room. Includes water, sewer, trash, community pool.
Details for 2419 16th Avenue H, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 891
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM721106
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Two Bedroom one bath Condo unit for sale. Centrally located in quiet condominium community. Springwood Village in Ocala, FL, is a condominium community offering residents access to two swimming pool
Details for 2564 15th Avenue E, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $117,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1001
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM715848
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ground floor unit is very well located Springwood Village. Ceramic Tile in main areas, kitchen and bath, laminate in bedrooms. Master features large walk in closet. Granite countertops in th
Details for 2564 15th Avenue G, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $112,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 971
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM705500
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable 2 bedroom 1 bath upstairs unit in well located Springwood Village. Super nice kitchen with granite countertops. Laundry has been moved out of the kitchen and into a hall closet, making a sup

Featured Listings