1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tierra%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 910 Pinellas Bayway S 107, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $824,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8448772
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Port Tierra Condo
  5. Building: Port Tierra Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced again! THIS PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FOR LEASE / OR SALE . Rare deepwater boat slip opportunitythis beautifully updated waterfront residence includes a 50 deeded slip with no fixed bridges,
Details for 900 Pinellas Bayway S 109, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8468203
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Port Tierra Condo
  5. Building: Port Tierra Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This first floor condominium has spacious rooms, and a view of the Tierra Verde Grand Canal. It has a large rear deck, and an assigned carport. The association is fully funded with no current assess
Details for 132 1st Street E 101, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8404693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***** (bring the yacht) exceptional waterfront value in tierra verdes premier community. Buyers market so sellers reacted origianally listed at $829,000 multiple reductions total $180,000 to today's b
Details for 127 1st Street E 103, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8421668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tierra Verde Island and waterfront living at its best. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus bonus room in the garage has many updates and is move in ready. The unit has an open floor plan and large
Details for 138 1st Street E 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 664
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: U8249724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at The Village of Tierra Verde! This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath TOP FLOOR CORNER unit offers stunning open water views of Tampa Bay and the iconic skyway bridge and r
Details for 719 Pinellas Bayway S 203, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8409070
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra I Condo
  5. Building: Tierra I Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Elegance in Tierra Verde 2 bed 2 bath Welcome to your waterfront paradisewhere every sunrise is spectacular, and every day feels like a vacation. Whether you're seeking a serene retreat or
Details for 106 1st Street E 315, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8443614
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the guarded, gated community of The Village at Tierra Verde. The community feature 3 heated pools and spas, tennis courts, open water views all around the property, a recreation center and
Details for 719 Pinellas Bayway S 311, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8437735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra I Condo
  5. Building: Tierra I Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Priced way below most recent appraisal. Beautiful condominium in a great location at an amazing price! Tierra Verde is known for its active lifestyle and enjoying the salt life

Featured Listings